Collister
Don  b. 21 Mar 1889
E. Howard  b. 10 Jul 1896, d. 2 Aug 1896
Francis  b. 20 Oct 1901
Hiram A.  b. 16 Jun 1898
John T.  b. 21 Jan 1861, d. 31 May 1925
Nelson C.  b. 29 Oct 1886
Viets  b. 31 May 1894
Collyer
Abigail  b. s 1713, d. 2 Sep 1775
Colman
Mary  b. 7 Sep 1798
Colson
David  b. 10 Apr 1881, d. 1911
Colt
Abigail  b. 6 Mar 1791, d. 11 Oct 1869
Abraham  b. s 1663, d. 11 Jan 1719
Amherst  b. 17 May 1797
Amherst  b. 25 Sep 1821, d. 23 Dec 1837
Amherst (Dr.)  b. 27 Jul 1759, d. 25 Jan 1830
Anson  b. 1766
Anson  b. 22 May 1836, d. 5 Oct 1903
Aseneth  b. 1 May 1795, d. 9 Nov 1870
Benjamin  b. c Apr 1669, d. bt 16 May 1739 - 30 Jun 1739
Benjamin (Deacon)  b. 1698, d. 4 Oct 1754
Benjamin (Lt.)  b. 1738, d. 30 Aug 1781
Christopher  b. 30 Aug 1780, d. 5 Apr 1850
Dorothy  b. s 1672, d. 10 Oct 1712
Esther  b. s 1670, d. 6 Nov 1714
Gardner  b. 27 Aug 1823, d. 19 Oct 1826
Harris  b. 19 Feb 1731
Jabez  b. s 1675, d. Jun 1757
Jabez  b. 1742
Jabez Jr.  b. 1 Apr 1703
James Denison  b. 1740
James Wasson  b. 28 Jan 1830, d. 2 Mar 1902
Colt (cont.)
John  b. 19 May 1725, d. 27 May 1784
John  b. 23 Oct 1748, d. 16 Feb 1754
John  b. 10 Jun 1785, d. 10 Jun 1785
John G.  b. 10 Apr 1828, d. 18 Sep 1883
John Gardner  b. 15 Jul 1787
John Jr.  b. c 1661, d. 2 Jan 1750/51
John Sr.  b. probably in the early 1630's, d. soon after 25 September 1713
Jonathan  b. s 1680, d. b 2 Apr 1711
Joseph  b. c 15 Jul 1666, d. 11 Jan 1719
Joseph  b. 27 Feb 1727
Laura  b. 1 May 1819, d. 24 Feb 1845
Lydia  b. s 1678, d. 1 Jun 1712
Lydia  b. 9 Mar 1799
Mary  b. 4 Dec 1728, d. 17 Nov 1812
Mary  b. 9 Mar 1799
Mary G.  b. 31 Dec 1830, d. 20 May 1910
Miriam  b. 18 Apr 1789, d. 26 Jan 1870
Peter  b. 28 Mar 1744, d. 17 Mar 1824
Colt (cont.)
Samuel  b. 1705, d. 23 Feb 1743
Samuel  b. 19 Jul 1814, d. 10 Jan 1862
Sarah  b. 1730
Temperance  b. 28 Feb 1738
William  b. 8 Jun 1793, d. 3 Dec 1850
William H.  b. 3 Jun 1826, d. 22 Jun 1864
Colton
Abigail  b. 4 Jan 1685, d. 18 Feb 1754
Charlotte  b. 26 Apr 1909
Damaris  b. 18 Aug 1714, d. 2 Aug 1777
Deborah  b. 25 Feb 1708
Ephraim  b. 9 May 1705, d. 31 Aug 1750
Ephraim (Lieut.)  b. 8 Feb 1673, d. 22 Sep 1753
Eunice  b. 5 Apr 1746, d. c 1810
Hannah  b. 21 Feb 1724
Isaac  b. 9 Aug 1720
Jerusha  b. 22 Feb 1711
Job  b. 20 Jul 1717
Mary  b. 15 Dec 1700, d. 16 Oct 1776
Melvin  b. 28 Dec 1906
Pauline  d. young
Samuel  b. 11 Dec 1718
Son  b. 7 Nov 1712, d. 7 Nov 1712
Son  b. 7 Nov 1712, d. 13 Nov 1712
Colville
Combs
Ebenezer  b. 13 May 1732, d. b 6 Mar 1793
Patty  b. 12 Nov 1772
Comer
Comfort
Ada Lucille  b. 6 May 1910, d. 20 Nov 2004
Glen David  b. 27 Mar 1944, d. Jun 1949
Glenn Shadduck (Rev.)  b. 25 Jan 1916
Irving Leverne  b. 20 Apr 1889, d. 4 Feb 1950
Leafy  b. 12 Nov 1863, d. 29 Nov 1935
Comly
Helen Atkinson  b. c 1873
Robert  b. c 1843
Comstock
Abigail  b. 1700, d. 16 Oct 1773
Caroline Goodspeed  b. c 1843
Cicero  d. 7 Feb 1871
Clara  b. c 1858, d. 27 Apr 1875
Harlow B.  b. 1849
Harrietta Hardon  b. 7 Sep 1819, d. 19 Feb 1888
Harry Jewett  b. 15 Feb 1806, d. 4 Feb 1887
Helen Josephine  b. c 1846
Henry Griswold  b. 1850
Jane Amelia  b. c 1838
Martha Adelaide  b. c 1841
Conant
Samuel Stillman  b. 29 Mar 1797, d. 5 Nov 1830
Cone
Harriet E.  b. 18 Aug 1829, d. 4 Dec 1899
Jesse Lindsey  b. 7 May 1868
Reuben (Judge)  b. 14 Jul 1788, d. 10 Apr 1851
Congan
H. M. (Dr.) M.D.  d. 9 Jun 1881
Conklin
Sarah A.  b. s 1810, d. 7 May 1872
Conley
Conn
Connell
Donald Jr.  b. c 1912
Connelly
Buck  d. 7 Apr 2007
Hugh Hamilton  d. 7 Apr 2007
James D.  d. 1878
Julia F.  b. 1836
Conner
Blanche  b. Sep 1895, d. 14 Dec 1913
Charles Clay  b. 26 Oct 1893
George  b. 5 Apr 1891, d. 20 Dec 1908
Peter J.  b. 30 Oct 1861, d. 11 Oct 1905
William  b. 10 Feb 1896
Connor
Constable
Anne  b. 1622
Convers
Abigail  d. 14 Jul 1689
Abigail  b. 18 Nov 1744
David  b. 2 Jul 1746
Dorcas  b. 1 Feb 1702
Edward (Deacon)  b. 30 Jan 1590, d. 10 Aug 1663
Edward Ensign  b. 25 Sep 1696
James Lieutenant  b. 1620, d. 10 May 1715
Josiah Deacon  b. 1618, d. 3 Feb 1689
Mary  b. 1622
Pain  b. 25 Nov 1706, d. 10 Sep 1781
Samuel  b. 4 Apr 1662, d. 1732
Samuel  b. 26 May 1694
Samuel  b. 7 Aug 1740
Samuel (Sgt.)  b. 12 Mar 1637/38, d. 20 Feb 1669
Tabitha  b. 5 Mar 1749
Thomas  b. 28 Oct 1699, d. 1760
Thomas (Col.)  b. 5 Nov 1738, d. 1809
Converse
Abigail Matson  b. 6 May 1817, d. 4 Dec 1851
Amasa D.D.  b. 21 Aug 1795, d. 9 Dec 1872
Ann Flagg  b. 2 May 1869, d. 2 Sep 1953
Caroline Wilson  b. 8 Jul 1828
Elizabeth  b. 20 May 1791, d. 16 Apr 1863
Francis Wilson  b. 17 Jan 1815, d. 26 Sep 1880
Harriet Newel  b. 11 Dec 1824, d. 16 Mar 1854
Joel  b. 12 Sep 1750, d. 29 Jun 1822
Joel Jr.  b. 5 Nov 1785, d. 22 May 1874
John Kendrick Reverend  b. 15 Jun 1801, d. 3 Oct 1880
Julius Miner (Dr.)  b. 3 Jan 1816, d. 16 May 1841
Laura Adelia  b. 13 Feb 1820, d. 15 Oct 1848
Lydia  b. 7 Jul 1821, d. 23 Jun 1885
Marilla Theresa  b. 7 Sep 1826, d. 5 Jan 1892
Marquis  b. 12 Jul 1789, d. 21 Nov 1840
Mary  b. 11 Aug 1825, d. 9 Jun 1894
Mary  b. 4 Mar 1835, d. 4 Mar 1835
Samuel Bixby  b. 7 May 1823, d. 12 Jan 1844
Samuel Davis  b. 1741, d. 1820
Sarah  b. 2 Jul 1793, d. 11 Feb 1864
Theron  b. 19 May 1787, d. 7 Apr 1861
William  b. 10 Nov 1818, d. 27 Mar 1819
Converse (cont.)
William Amherst Coult (Rev.)  b. 30 Apr 1830, d. 1 Mar 1912
Conway
Edwin Jr.  b. c 1653, d. bt 19 Mar 1698 - 7 Sep 1698
Eleanor Rose  b. 9 Jan 1731, d. 11 Feb 1829
Francis  b. 15 Sep 1696
Conyers
Jane  b. 1756, d. 1835
Nancy  b. 12 Apr 1823, d. 29 Sep 1860
Thomas (Sir) 9th Baronet  b. 1731, d. 1810
Cook
Abner  b. 6 May 1737, d. c 1818
Abner Jr.  b. 13 Nov 1765
Albert Case  b. 1881
Alonzo  b. 29 Sep 1857
Amanda Elliot  b. 4 Jun 1809
Andrew J.  b. c 20 Dec 1827, d. 15 Jul 1908
Charles Friend  b. 1 Nov 1861
Charles Oakley  b. 1871
David  b. 1733, d. 1796
Earl  b. 21 Sep 1902
Edmund  b. 1 May 1895, d. 26 Jan 1985
Edward  d. 6 Jul 1944
Eleanor Emily  b. 17 Mar 1936, d. 6 Jul 1944
Elijah  b. 1738
Elizabeth  b. 25 Aug 1673
Ella Alice  b. 1 Sep 1904
Fannie  b. 1 Sep 1853
Fred Ernest  d. 22 Oct 1940
George  b. c 1843
Gillian B.  b. 8 Jan 1870
Cook (cont.)
Hattie Amelia  b. 30 Oct 1855, d. 1899
Ida Belle  b. 21 Dec 1884, d. 25 Feb 1968
Irene Florence  b. 1 Oct 1906
Isaac III  b. 28 Jul 1739
Isaac IV  b. 16 Jul 1768, d. 22 Jan 1844
Isaac Jr.  b. 22 Jul 1710
Joanna  b. 5 Aug 1638, d. 27 Apr 1657
Jonathan  b. 1733
Joseph  b. c 1853, d. 1893
Joseph Hayes  b. 7 Sep 1882
Josiah  b. 1740, d. 1792
Kittie Agnes  b. 1 Nov 1881
LaVerna L.  b. 17 Sep 1912, d. 4 Dec 1992
Lewis Green  b. 1873
Lura  b. 28 Aug 1801, d. 10 Aug 1895
Lydia May  b. 24 Jan 1879
Margaret  b. 20 Jul 1722
Margaret  b. 25 Apr 1764
Marion Woodson  b. 1 Jan 1916, d. 30 Oct 1943
Martha  b. 1740
Mary Emma  b. 1879
Cook (cont.)
Mindwell  b. 1724, d. 1801
Moses G.  b. 30 May 1875, d. 23 Apr 1940
Myron N.  b. 14 Aug 1844
Nancie E.  b. 26 Jan 1835, d. 2 Nov 1892
Nathaniel  b. c 1625, d. 19 May 1688
Nathaniel Jr.  b. 13 May 1658, d. 28 Feb 1723/24
Noah  b. 7 May 1736
Norman Cecil  b. 10 Dec 1917
Olive  d. 23 Jul 1940
Philecta  b. 16 Aug 1793, d. 28 Dec 1879
Regina  b. c 1840
Reuben  d. Dec 1762
Reuben  b. 28 Mar 1795, d. 31 Dec 1865
Richard  b. 30 Aug 1703, d. 5 Dec 1760
Roseanna Jane  b. 22 Aug 1876, d. Jan 1969
Samuel  b. 1726, d. 1815
Sarah  b. 10 Feb 1690/91, d. 28 Feb 1777
Sarah Ann  d. c 1840
Stephen  b. 3 Jul 1819
Sylvester F.  b. c 1843, d. 16 Feb 1890
Theophilus  b. 12 Jan 1698, d. c 1776
Theophilus Jr.  b. 1729, d. 1795
Wesley W.  b. 13 Aug 1898, d. 14 Sep 1954
Cook (cont.)
William Bell  b. 1877
Cooke
Aaron  b. 1610, d. 5 Sep 1690
Aaron  b. 21 Feb 1640 or 1641, d. 16 Sep 1716
Abigail  b. 1660
Bridget  b. 31 Mar 1683
Elizabeth  b. 1685, d. 18 Oct 1761
Francis  b. c 1583, d. 7 Apr 1663
Hester  b. s 1626
Mary  b. 1647
Moses  b. 1645, d. 1676
Russell S. (Rev.)  b. 6 Mar 1811, d. 4 Sep 1864
Sarah  d. 30 Jul 1713
Sarah  b. 31 Jan 1662, d. a 10 Apr 1739
Thomas  d. 1639
Coolbough
Mary Margaret  b. 1842, d. 1883
Cooley
Abi  b. 8 Aug 1778
Abiel  b. 24 May 1770
Abigail  b. 22 Feb 1689/90, d. 8 Jun 1763
Abigail  b. 29 Nov 1730, d. 6 Oct 1787
Ada Baker  b. 18 Oct 1882, d. 16 Nov 1936
Alfred Sherman  b. 7 Jun 1846, d. 3 Aug 1920
Alma  b. Apr 1902
Alta  b. 14 Jul 1896
Ameriti  d. 1912
Angelina Cornelia  b. 8 Apr 1828, d. 2 Jul 1829
Angelina Cornelia  b. 23 Sep 1829, d. young
Annie  b. 1797
Anson  b. 9 Nov 1806, d. 6 Jan 1892
Archibald Burns  b. 16 Sep 1879, d. 1928
Arthur  b. 26 Aug 1901, d. 6 Aug 1996
Asahel (Capt.)  b. 10 Aug 1742, d. 9 May 1824
Asahel (Dr.)  b. 22 Sep 1768, d. 14 Sep 1828
Ashel  b. 24 Oct 1719, d. Jul 1742
Benjamin  b. c 1617, d. 17 Aug 1684
Benjamin  b. 8 Oct 1681
Benjamin II  b. 1 Sep 1656
Bertie Gowdy  b. 24 Nov 1875, d. 12 Dec 1875
Bethia  b. 16 Sep 1643
Betty Jean  b. 11 Oct 1920
Cooley (cont.)
Caroline Elizabeth  b. 1 Apr 1838
Carrie  b. 17 Dec 1876
Catherine Marie  b. 6 Jun 1925
Cephas  b. 11 Apr 1791, d. 21 May 1836
Charles H.  b. 12 Dec 1869
Charles L. Sr.  b. 1907, d. 1975
Charles M.  b. 18 Dec 1856
Charles Parsons  b. 25 Feb 1867
Charlotte Augusta  b. c 1798
Chauncey C.  b. 24 Jul 1811, d. 1850
Child  b. 8 Oct 1814
Chloe  b. 4 Jan 1759
Chloe  b. 5 Jun 1783
Clarissa  b. 25 Aug 1806
Clark  b. 1739, d. 18 Feb 1813
Clark II  b. 7 Jun 1769
Cotton Mather  b. 19 Mar 1808, d. 17 Apr 1891
Cynthia M.  b. 12 Apr 1849, d. 25 Jul 1849
Cyrus  b. 11 Aug 1796, d. 1866
Daniel  b. 2 May 1651, d. 9 Feb 1727
Daniel II  b. 23 Mar 1683/84, d. 1773
Daniel III  b. 11 Sep 1711, d. 21 Dec 1782
Cooley (cont.)
Daughter  d. young
Dayton  b. 15 Nov 1808, d. 22 Dec 1852
Deborah  b. 22 Feb 1689/90, d. 26 Jan 1733
Deborah  b. 29 Nov 1730, d. 19 Dec 1806
Delbert Kenneth  b. 2 Nov 1910
Don  b. 1926
Donna  b. 1909
Doris  b. 31 May 1776, d. 18 Jul 1778
Dorres  b. 7 Sep 1782, d. 26 Oct 1839
Dorris  b. 1919
Edward Ernest  b. 10 Jan 1894
Edward Lewis  b. 24 Apr 1851
Edward Lewis  b. 11 Jun 1880
Edward Lewis II  b. 26 Feb 1924
Eliakim  b. 8 Jan 1648/49
Eliza  b. 30 Jul 1838
Elizabeth  b. 23 Jul 1696
Elizabeth B.  b. 1813
Elizabeth R.  b. 3 Apr 1824
Ella  b. 10 Oct 1882
Emeline Amelia  b. 8 Apr 1828, d. young
Emeret  d. 1912
Cooley (cont.)
Emily  b. c 1844
Erma  b. 18 Jan 1873
Eunice  b. 28 Apr 1736
Eunice  b. 21 Feb 1776, d. 22 Feb 1811
Eunice  b. 16 Apr 1800, d. 29 May 1802
Eunice  b. c 1804, d. 8 Mar 1879
Eunice  b. 17 Apr 1804
Eunice  b. 28 Sep 1812, d. 7 Jan 1890
Everett Eugene  b. 22 Jul 1906
Ezekiel E.  b. 12 Jan 1827
Ferris F.  b. 23 Dec 1881
Festus  b. 4 Feb 1793
Flavia  b. 26 Jan 1763, d. 16 Feb 1844
Flavia  b. 5 Jun 1794, d. 18 Jan 1820
Florilla  b. 30 May 1842, d. 12 Jun 1863
Forrest  b. 27 Oct 1778, d. 13 Jan 1845
Francis Browne  b. 4 Aug 1891
Francis Buel  b. 21 Jun 1822, d. 24 Nov 1904
Francis Rexford  b. 21 Nov 1863, d. 15 Nov 1933
Frank E.  b. 22 Jan 1847
Frank E. II  b. 18 Jan 1871, d. 22 Jan 1871
Franklin Burdette  b. 15 Mar 1834, d. c 1890
George  d. 1933
George  b. 27 Jan 1688/89, d. 22 May 1704
George  b. 11 Aug 1714, d. 14 Sep 1714
Cooley (cont.)
George  b. 28 Jul 1811
George (Lt.)  b. 17 Oct 1717, d. 5 Dec 1786
George Ellsworth  b. 7 Nov 1809, d. 1 Dec 1834